LB
IDP Overall Rankings

Composite
JT Maynard

Rick Kerns

John Orr

Scott Osterloh
Luke Kuechly, CAR, LB13132
Alec Ogletree, LAR, OLB22328
Bobby Wagner, SEA, LB35219
Telvin Smith, JAX, OLB49451
Kwon Alexander, TBB, LB515412
Eric Kendricks, MIN, LB614765
Lavonte David, TBB, OLB718873
NaVorro Bowman, SFO, ILB8413814
Sean Lee, DAL, OLB97141113
Jamie Collins, CLE, OLB10861318
C.J. Mosley, BAL, ILB1124994
Ryan Shazier, PIT, ILB122211157
Danny Trevathan, CHI, LB1311163310
Deion Jones, ATL, LB1410101439
Brandon Marshall, DEN, ILB1533211211
Preston Brown, BUF, ILB1621231024
Mark Barron, LAR, LB1715172525
Benardrick McKinney, HOU, LB1823241732
Jordan Hicks, PHI, ILB1950151615
Myles Jack, JAX, LB2031182226
Deone Bucannon, ARI, LB215112306
Von Miller, DEN, OLB2226262923
K.J. Wright, SEA, OLB2316302635
Christian Kirksey, CLE, ILB246203454
Kiko Alonso, MIA, LB2532281941
Darron Lee, NYJ, LB2644291829
Vontaze Burfict, CIN, OLB2760192420
Avery Williamson, TEN, LB2858272019
Tahir Whitehead, DET, OLB2917333840
Jerrell Freeman, CHI, LB3020344236
Derrick Johnson, KCC, LB3130374031
Paul Posluszny, JAX, LB3212364644
Denzel Perryman, SDC, ILB3342482722
Mychal Kendricks, PHI, LB3454432321
DeAndre Levy, DET, OLB3556383216
Malcolm Smith, OAK, LB3637403137
Justin Houston, KCC, OLB3752353527
Jaylon Smith, DAL, LB3857253733
Stephone Anthony, NOS, LB3953424717
Will Compton, WAS, ILB4029473649
Anthony Barr, MIN, OLB4159452830
Lawrence Timmons, PIT, ILB4240414838
De'Vondre Campbell, ATL, LB4361324534
Jelani Jenkins, MIA, OLB4455465228
D'Qwell Jackson, IND, ILB4547543943
Karlos Dansby, CIN, LB4627-5856
Blake Martinez, GBP, LB4719536057
Shaq Thompson, CAR, OLB4863314451
Zach Brown, BUF, ILB4913227876
Reggie Ragland, BUF, LB5062394350
Jatavis Brown should be added and I have him around the late 20s