DL
IDP Overall Rankings

Composite
John Orr

Rick Kerns

Scott Osterloh

JT Maynard
Khalil Mack, OAK, DL11152
J.J. Watt, HOU, DE27311
Aaron Donald, LAR, DT32723
Ezekiel Ansah, DET, DE441035
Carlos Dunlap, CIN, DE554715
Everson Griffen, MIN, DE6313118
Muhammad Wilkerson, NYJ, DE7617104
Robert Quinn, LAR, DE8131846
Fletcher Cox, PHI, DT9916616
Cameron Jordan, NOS, DE101212919
Leonard Williams, NYJ, DE1189279
Danielle Hunter, MIN, DE121051820
Olivier Vernon, NYG, DE131481318
Calais Campbell, ARI, DE141515817
Jason Pierre-Paul, NYG, DE152561413
Joey Bosa, SDC, DE161121638
Cameron Heyward, PIT, DE1719301710
Geno Atkins, CIN, DT1818201524
DeForest Buckner, SFO, DE1917113428
Jabaal Sheard, NEP, DE203332197
Stephon Tuitt, PIT, DE2134262214
Kawann Short, CAR, NT2220363211
Demarcus Lawrence, DAL, DE2324211243
Michael Bennett, SEA, DE2416225212
Derek Wolfe, DEN, DE2521253522
Frank Clark, SEA, DE2627143131
Sheldon Richardson, NYJ, DE2730242525
Dante Fowler Jr., JAX, DE2837272023
Noah Spence, TBB, DE2923282632
Brandon Graham, PHI, DE3044192330
Kony Ealy, CAR, DE3145342126
Cliff Avril, SEA, DE3231293036
Jurrell Casey, TEN, DE3322373833
Devin Taylor, DET, DE3441433621
Corey Liuget, SDC, DE3526474327
Robert Nkemdiche, ARI, DE3636353740
Vinny Curry, PHI, DE3743412442
Mario Edwards, OAK, DE3838-4134
Mario Williams, MIA, DE3942-4229
Malik Jackson, JAX, DT4032463341