DB
IDP Overall Rankings

Composite
Rick Kerns

John Orr

Scott Osterloh

JT Maynard
Reshad Jones, MIA, SS14223
Landon Collins, NYG, FS21154
Harrison Smith, MIN, FS33332
Tyrann Mathieu, ARI, FS415911
Karl Joseph, OAK, S567415
Morgan Burnett, GB, SS654621
Keanu Neal, ATL, SS728198
Ha Ha Clinton-Dix, GB, FS881596
Barry Church, DAL, SS99141014
Kenny Vaccaro, NO, SS1010121313
TJ McDonald, LA, SS111111824
Malcolm Jenkins, PHI, S121233115
Jonathan Cyprien, JAC, SS137131826
Corey Graham, BUF, FS142016217
Calvin Pryor, NYJ, S151919720
Eric Weddle, BAL, S1622181710
Kam Chancellor, SEA, SS171452028
Eric Berry, KC, FS1816231218
TJ Ward, DEN, SS1921173219
Marcus Peters, KC, CB2038101430
Jaquiski Tartt, SF, FS212835239
Reggie Nelson, OAK, S22-214212
Tashaun Gipson, JAC, S23-342517
Clayton Geathers, IND, FS2418292431
Earl Thomas, SEA, FS2525262629
Sean Davis, PIT, S2626243822
Bashaud Breeland, WAS, CB27-311539
Trumaine Johnson, LA, CB28-322727
Adrian Amos, CHI, FS2929401632
Ronald Darby, BUF, CB30-372234