IDP Overall Rankings

Composite
Rick Kerns

Scott Osterloh

John Orr

JT Maynard
J.J. Watt, HOU, DE11111
Luke Kuechly, CAR, LB22332
Lavonte David, TBB, OLB33573
Telvin Smith, JAX, OLB45285
C.J. Mosley, BAL, ILB5126118
NaVorro Bowman, SFO, ILB672444
Alec Ogletree, LAR, OLB7814136
Bobby Wagner, SEA, LB814151015
Aaron Donald, LAR, DT91571617
Khalil Mack, OAK, DL102320216
Jamie Collins, CLE, OLB111332518
Danny Trevathan, CHI, LB122217209
Deone Bucannon, ARI, LB1327101219
Ezekiel Ansah, DET, DE14612645
Brandon Marshall, DEN, ILB152119257
Eric Kendricks, MIN, LB161782326
Kwon Alexander, TBB, LB1726211813
Robert Quinn, LAR, DE18416952
DeAndre Levy, DET, OLB1918281720
Jordan Hicks, PHI, ILB2025262222
Tyrann Mathieu, ARI, S213744714
Muhammad Wilkerson, NYJ, DE2210422625
Reshad Jones, MIA, S232493437
Sean Lee, DAL, OLB2449232112
Ryan Shazier, PIT, ILB2520115823
Carlos Dunlap, CIN, DE269291464
Stephone Anthony, NOS, LB2732304127
Preston Brown, BUF, ILB2835432428
Harrison Smith, MIN, S2951134224
Denzel Perryman, SDC, ILB3033393821
Fletcher Cox, PHI, DT3116254548
Everson Griffen, MIN, DE3211471566
Landon Collins, NYG, S3338224344
Darron Lee, NYJ, LB3439525431
Malcolm Smith, OAK, LB3548655510
Vontaze Burfict, CIN, OLB3662353654
Anthony Barr, MIN, OLB3750533058
Jabaal Sheard, NEP, DE3830793161
Avery Williamson, TEN, LB3961347336
Derrick Johnson, KCC, LB4089564030
Lawrence Timmons, PIT, ILB4147687429
Myles Jack, JAX, LB4234465390
HaSean Clinton-Dix, GBP, S4355408050
Von Miller, DEN, OLB4496413357
Morgan Burnett, GBP, S45522750114
Cameron Jordan, NOS, DE46293828148
Mark Barron, LAR, LB4759449051
Jerrell Freeman, CHI, LB4885646534
Olivier Vernon, NYG, DE49285519147
Calais Campbell, ARI, DE50193352146
Jason Pierre-Paul, NYG, DE5136606688
K.J. Wright, SEA, OLB5283615660
Jelani Jenkins, MIA, OLB53445013633
Karl Joseph, OAK, S5473188987
Demarcus Lawrence, DAL, DE55425129149
Malcolm Jenkins, PHI, S56714910249
D'Qwell Jackson, IND, ILB5781777242
Marcus Peters, KCC, CB5874629446
Paul Posluszny, JAX, LB59567814011
Geno Atkins, CIN, DT60416332152
Jaylon Smith, DAL, LB6179596195
Leonard Williams, NYJ, DE6275994477
Justin Houston, KCC, OLB63534868129
Benardrick McKinney, HOU, LB64130577538
Corey Graham, BUF, S6577918153
Barry Church, DAL, S6686459283
Keanu Neal, ATL, S67578511056
Calvin Pryor, NYJ, S68643198117
Dante Fowler Jr., JAX, DE69408435151
Eric Weddle, BAL, S7091767970
Kenny Vaccaro, NOS, S71875810375
T.J. McDonald, LAR, S725836104126
Deion Jones, ATL, LB73132697155
Mychal Kendricks, PHI, LB743137135130
Danielle Hunter, MIN, DE75457564150
Demario Davis, CLE, LB76134748643
Ben Heeney, OAK, ILB77137809339
Jonathan Cyprien, JAX, S78708110199
Sheldon Richardson, NYJ, DE79439567153
Joey Bosa, SDC, DE80696669155
Cameron Heyward, PIT, DE81467116280
Michael Bennett, SEA, DE82801722785
Kam Chancellor, SEA, S83928982102
De'Vondre Campbell, ATL, LB84931287079
Kiko Alonso, MIA, LB851297313735
Jaquiski Tartt, SFO, S861049411265
Kawann Short, CAR, NT87651706281
Eric Berry, KCC, S888854105131
Adrian Amos, CHI, S899972109101
Chandler Jones, ARI, LB90142829662
Tahir Whitehead, DET, OLB911317013859
Zach Orr, BAL, ILB921451365763
Earl Thomas, SEA, S9310110110796
Reggie Nelson, OAK, S941261258374
Aaron Williams, BUF, S9510210210898
Thomas Davis, CAR, OLB961438314441
Clayton Geathers, IND, S9710096106111
Ibraheim Campbell, CLE, S9810610511489
Tyvon Branch, ARI, S9910310311197
Kony Ealy, CAR, DE100848716384