WR
2016 Rookie Rankings

All rankings have been completed using the PPR scoring format.

Composite
John Di Bari

Emmett Kiernan

Eric Iannaccone

Shaun Crandall

Brad McDaniel
Corey Coleman, CLE, WR151321
Sterling Shepard, NYG, WR233232
Michael Thomas, NOS, WR322153
Josh Doctson, WAS, WR415445
Laquon Treadwell, MIN, WR587614
Will Fuller, HOU, WR6104577
Tyler Boyd, CIN, WR769766
Malcolm Mitchell, NEP, WR8488910
Leonte Carroo, MIA, WR99101288
Tajae Sharpe, TEN, WR1013119109
Braxton Miller, HOU, WR112112101113
Tyreek Hill, KCC, WR1276114111
Pharoh Cooper, LAR, WR132013201216
Rashard Higgins, CLE, WR141518132514
Roger Lewis, NYG, WR151819191615
Chris Moore, BAL, WR161917172712
Ricardo Louis, CLE, WR172314152817
Mike Thomas, LAR, WR182215241327
Charone Peake, NYJ, WR191720162623
Jakeem Grant, MIA, WR201426144018
Keyarris Garrett, CAR, WR212723261430
Daniel Braverman, CHI, WR222825212028
Aaron Burbridge, SFO, WR232422312426
Jordan Payton, CLE, WR242621302922
Demarcus Robinson, KCC, WR252927321825
Jalin Marshall, NYJ, WR263716183334
Kenny Lawler, SEA, WR273033271929
Geronimo Allison, GBP, WR281231252248
Cody Core, CIN, WR291124433624
Paul Turner, PHI, WR301638401531