RB
2016 Rookie Rankings

All rankings have been completed using the PPR scoring format.

Composite
Shaun Crandall

Brad McDaniel

John Di Bari

Emmett Kiernan

Eric Iannaccone
Ezekiel Elliott, DAL, RB111111
Derrick Henry, TEN, RB222442
C.J. Prosise, SEA, RB334534
Kenneth Dixon, BAL, RB443276
Jordan Howard, CHI, RB575723
Paul Perkins, NYG, RB6127365
Devontae Booker, DEN, RB7588107
DeAndre Washington, OAK, RB86106813
Wendell Smallwood, PHI, RB98111098
Jonathan Williams, BUF, RB10119121514
Rob Kelley, WAS, RB11356959
Kenyan Drake, MIA, RB12913161215
Josh Ferguson, IND, RB131017151911
Tyler Ervin, HOU, RB141415181412
Dwayne Washington, DET, RB151812111322
Alex Collins, SEA, RB161619142010
Keith Marshall, WAS, RB171318191616
Daniel Lasco, NOS, RB181716131819
D.J. Foster, NEP, RB191514222120
Darius Jackson, DAL, RB202522171125